Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rosedale Heights Sch Of Arts Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
711 Bloor St E, Toronto, Ontario, M4W 1J4, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Gabriel Ghiglione
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (1)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (5)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (2)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - TDSSAA South and West Track Championships (21)
2011 - TDSSAA XC Championships (4)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (4)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (7 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Boys - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 26th 2011, 1:52am
Comments
TDSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 25, 2011
Centenial Park, Etobicoke, ON, CA
Mens 7100m XC Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Scheibelhut, Brent
Etobicoke CI
21:34.09
1
2
Ghiglione, Gabriel
Rosedale Heights
25:03.12
2
3
Hill, Scott
Humberside
25:32.57
3
4
Favit, Shane
Richview CI
25:42.70
4
5
Gillies, Robbie
Birchmount Park
25:54.33
5
6
Amini, Sohail
West Hill - Toro
25:55.13
6
7
Mohamed, Roble
Westview Centenn
25:58.21
7
8
Groves, Kai
Malvern
26:05.92
8
9
Hu, Nathaniel
York Mills
26:20.88
9
10
Varro, Adam
Malvern
26:26.05
10
11
Olano, Nicolas
Northern - Toron
26:35.19
11
12
Tam, Theodore
Albert Campbell
27:02.32
12
13
You, Li
Dr Norman Bethun
27:17.29
13
14
Edmunds, Andrew
Malvern
27:23.23
14
15
Lamptey, Lester
Malvern
27:30.35
15
16
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
27:36.63
16
17
Snider, Russell
Leaside
27:39.95
17
18
Fronda, Dylan
William Lyon Mac
27:43.30
18
19
Mubu, Tari
Birchmount Park
27:49.91
19
20
Russo, Max
Malvern
28:06.20
20
21
Foster, Eliot
Malvern
28:11.01
21
22
Lockridge, Palmer
Leaside
28:11.92
22
23
Ning, Tian-Shi
York Mills
28:18.14
23
24
Turley, Ryan
David & Mary Tho
28:24.56
24
25
Torres, Gabriel
West Hill - Toro
28:25.59
25
26
DiNella, James
William Lyon Mac
28:28.81
26
27
Finney, Matthew
York Mills
28:31.93
27
28
Carr, Tristan
Maplewood - West
28:35.54
28
29
Maunder, David
Etobicoke CI
28:37.93
29
30
Jinkinson, David
Etobicoke CI
28:45.96
30
31
Kwarko-fosu, Kwesi
York Mills
28:55.30
31
32
Jay, Ian
Sir Oliver Mowat
28:56.25
32
33
Namgyal, Pema
Lakeshore CI - T
28:57.07
33
34
Pollock, Jordan
Forest Hill - To
28:57.47
34
35
Watson, James
Humberside
28:57.90
35
36
Darlison, Shea
Humberside
28:58.61
36
37
Ramsay, Shamar
Victoria Park
29:00.70
37
38
Reyes, Scott Taylor
Martingrove
29:03.12
38
39
Pilz, Caleb
David & Mary Tho
29:05.79
39
40
Natnael, Gebrehaymanot
Greenwood
29:17.03
40
41
Nettleton, Gregory
Wexford
29:19.80
41
42
Dahan-Meyboom, Samuel
Northern - Toron
29:20.04
42
43
Rashev, James
Northview Height
29:23.18
43
44
Venis, Samuel
Vaughan Road Aca
29:24.15
44
45
Domb, Mike
North Toronto
29:24.77
45
46
Fraeys, Jeremie
Leaside
29:26.09
46
47
Davidson, Eric
Martingrove
29:26.46
47
48
Boutda, Matthew
West Humber
29:27.42
48
49
Duthie, Jason
Northern - Toron
29:28.66
49
50
McClyment, Connor
Birchmount Park
29:37.90
50
51
Ahmadi, Rafi
West Hill - Toro
29:39.07
51
52
Southey, Andrew
Monarch Park
29:39.87
52
53
Galler-Tough, Adam
Newtonbrook
29:40.35
53
54
McCoy, Nathan
Etobicoke School
29:41.63
54
55
Chan, Hei
York Mills
29:42.33
55
56
Medvedev, Dan
Northview Height
29:47.76
56
57
Xu, Aubrey
Victoria Park
29:50.29
57
58
Aldahoudi, Mohammad
George S Henry A
30:02.55
58
59
Dujic, Filip
Northern - Toron
30:04.70
59
60
Kapllani, Klajd
Runnymede
30:08.53
60
61
Vaucrosson, Daniel
Northern - Toron
30:10.34
61
62
Young, Taylor
David & Mary Tho
30:17.68
62
63
McDonald, Matt
Malvern
30:21.34
63
64
Chan, Thomas
Earl Haig
30:25.35
64
65
D'Angelo, Troy
Etobicoke CI
30:26.38
65
66
Dayot, Jacob
Sir Oliver Mowat
30:26.85
66
67
Unic, Nikola
York Mills
30:36.59
67
68
Aldahoudi, Samir
George S Henry A
30:38.77
68
69
Cheung, Samuel
William Lyon Mac
30:41.52
69
70
Chatzibasile, Bill
David & Mary Tho
30:41.74
70
71
Cooper, Ryan
Albert Campbell
30:45.02
71
72
Farrow, Jordan
Malvern
30:46.08
72
73
Auyeung, Austin
York Mills
30:47.20
73
74
Morsaleem, Javed
West Humber
30:49.92
74
75
Khan, Danish
Northview Height
30:55.03
75
76
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
31:02.22
76
77
Vasilyev, Daniil
Martingrove
31:10.74
77
78
Ganesh, Avin
Weston
31:12.93
78
79
Lai, David
Albert Campbell
31:14.55
79
80
Manbodh, Mark
George S Henry A
31:16.37
80
81
Ahmed, Ali
David & Mary Tho
31:21.39
81
82
Vignjevic, Victor
Albert Campbell
31:23.21
82
83
Winter, Jackson
Silverthorn
31:28.33
83
84
Bradbeer, William
Etobicoke CI
31:35.75
84
85
Lei, Jacky
Birchmount Park
31:42.47
85
86
Turner, Philip
Etobicoke CI
31:45.11
86
87
Ogaki, Todd
Martingrove
32:00.64
87
88
Ahmed, Adil
Albert Campbell
32:02.91
88
89
Chuo, Steven
York Mills
32:05.29
89
90
Wei, Eric
York Mills
32:05.66
90
91
Wang, Liyang
George S Henry A
32:06.96
91
92
Wolfe, Jake
York Mills
32:12.52
92
93
Esser, Max
William Lyon Mac
32:22.65
93
94
TU, James
York Mills
32:28.09
94
95
Furneaux, Alexander
Leaside
32:33.36
95
96
Lewicki, Connor
Etobicoke CI
32:42.48
96
97
Cameron, Ian
David & Mary Tho
32:56.92
97
98
Barker, Matthew
Northview Height
33:11.91
98
99
Momchilov, Alexander
Martingrove
33:14.88
99
100
Gilmore, Julian
Northern - Toron
33:16.69
100
101
Summers, Eric
Etobicoke CI
33:19.94
101
102
Laki, Richard
Martingrove
33:21.23
102
103
Leung, Kenny
Albert Campbell
33:26.14
103
104
Rezaeipour, Shahab
George S Henry A
33:30.14
104
105
Oxman, Daniel
William Lyon Mac
33:31.34
105
106
Gangatharan, Vipushan
Albert Campbell
33:36.29
106
107
Sreekuladevan, Mohesan
Albert Campbell
33:39.30
107
108
Jambhale, Sanket
Northview Height
33:40.13
108
109
Khandakar, Shadman
Etobicoke CI
33:45.97
109
110
Kotsubskey, David
York Mills
34:18.50
110
111
Hueglin, Brent
York Mills
34:22.20
111
112
Edgecombe, Jack
Martingrove
34:26.84
112
113
Hosseini, Hakim
George S Henry A
34:29.23
113
114
Ramazen, Suliman
George S Henry A
34:46.57
114
115
Lewin, Jamar
Albert Campbell
34:49.51
115
116
Maes, Yehuda
William Lyon Mac
34:56.51
116
117
Kirkof, Bolton
Malvern
35:09.85
117
118
Vanderwal, Graham
Martingrove
35:20.39
118
119
Huang, Jackie
Albert Campbell
35:26.61
119
120
Jones, Aaren
David & Mary Tho
35:31.99
120
121
Quan Yin, Matthew
William Lyon Mac
35:48.18
121
122
Nash, Ryan
Sir Oliver Mowat
35:57.18
122
123
Verceles, Isaac
Northern - Toron
36:00.97
123
124
Chan, Michael
Albert Campbell
36:23.54
124
125
Kozak, Jordan
William Lyon Mac
36:41.68
125
126
Dang, Keith
Weston
37:04.82
126
127
Jaswal, Vikrant
West Humber
37:14.53
127
128
Graftstrom, Kevin
Northern - Toron
37:20.06
128
129
Lee, Thomas
Albert Campbell
37:42.46
129
130
Okafor, Cherno
Weston
37:50.51
130
131
Khairkhwa, Rohmin
George S Henry A
38:07.97
131
132
Ola, Daniel
Weston
38:14.16
132
133
Clarry, Andrew
Humberside
38:19.52
133
134
Hasan, Ahmed
George S Henry A
38:23.29
134
135
Yusuf, Farhan
Weston
38:34.42
135
136
Chan, Jacky
Albert Campbell
38:43.92
136
137
Ferguson, Ryan
Martingrove
38:47.49
137
138
Han, Dae Yong
Martingrove
38:58.81
138
139
Sivapalan, Methusan
Albert Campbell
39:35.14
139
140
Ahmed, Kamil
Albert Campbell
39:40.58
140
141
Yip, Nevin
Albert Campbell
40:16.61
141
142
Vo, David
Weston
41:06.55
142
143
Tran, David
Weston
42:17.85
143
144
Singh, Harjinderpal
West Humber
42:25.61
144
145
Leung, Chris
Albert Campbell
43:21.41
145
146
Chan, Ronald
Albert Campbell
44:09.02
146
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Individual Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Team Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Individual Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Team Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#tdssaa
More videos
Senior Boys Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
184 shares:
TDSSAA XC Championships
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Rosedale Heights Sch Of Arts Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2014
1
2
2013
2
2012
8
5
2011
32
7
2010
4
6
2009
3
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#tdssaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!